8 in 8 out HDMI Matrix 8x8 with RS232/LAN Converter 1080P 3D 8X8 HDMI Matrix Switcher with IR Remote Control For HDTV Monitor

8 in 8 out HDMI Matrix 8x8 with RS232/LAN Converter 1080P 3D 8X8 HDMI Matrix Switcher with IR Remote Control For HDTV Monitor
  • Продавецrennstall.info
  • Список ценUS $373.78piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $373.78piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,2 (967)

Oписание продукта

Product Description

 Linsn SC801 SC Simplex Mode Fiber Optic RJ45 Enternet Media Converter Netlink Converter Fiber Optic Transceiver 20KM

10-20

 

 

Key Features: 

 

 
1.Size: 14.0CM×8.7CM(with fixed bracket: 11.4CM×2.8CM),diameter of positioning hole is 0.35CM 

2.Power Supply: 110V~230V,50Hz/60Hz 

3.Data Interface:RJ45 for network cable;SC mode optical connector 

4.Singlemode Transmission:20KM 

5.Multimode: 850nm Singlemode: 1310nm 

6.Multimode:about -8db;Singlemode: -6db~-8db

FAQ:  

Question:

How can I get technical support?

Answer:

We can provide technical support by phone by whatsapp wechat, or technician can be sent to customer for tranning.

Question:

How can i get the goods?

Answer:

We can deliver the goods by express or by sea, pls contact us to select the most favorable delivery way.

Question:

How can i pay for the order? Is safe enough?

Answer:

Yes, we provide trade assurance.payment will be taken untill you confrim the goods received in good condition.

 

Why Choose Us:

why choose us_

 

Our Certificate:

12222222

Our Company:

12313

123

Warm Tips:

*If any other deliver method chosen, please kindly contact us before your payment. We will check the shipping cost for you such as DHL, EMS, UPS. 

*If quantity order for better price,please contact us for inquiry. 

*Generally we will declare full value of the order.If you have any issues including using and technology problem, please CONTACT US ,we will reply email in 24 hours.

Remark: When you received the goods, Please check the package not damaged and open to check goods before sign for accept. Should package or goods damaged, please take picture and contact us. Customer got the right to reject.